loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

LGED/SSWRDPPHASE-2BD-P98/2020-2021/34129 Part-A Construction of RCC Drainage Culvert at Ch 0900km IV-2mx2.5m on Earthen Farm Access road. Part-B Construction of Protective work 30m on south side of WMCA Office Building. Part-C Documentation works of Bhoraduba Beel Sub Project SP ID-34129 under Upazila Boalmari District Faridpur

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title LGED/SSWRDPPHASE-2BD-P98/2020-2021/34129 Part-A Construction of RCC Drainage Culvert at Ch 0900km IV-2mx2.5m on Earthen Farm Access road. Part-B Construction of Protective work 30m on south side of WMCA Office Building. Part-C Documentation works of Bhoraduba Beel Sub Project SP ID-34129 under Upazila Boalmari District Faridpur has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Jan 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Access road construction work & Drainage construction works & Office block construction work & Documentation services & Supervision of project and documentation & Drainage works & Culverts & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

LGED/SSWRDPPHASE-2BD-P98/2020-2021/34129 Part-A Construction of RCC Drainage Culvert at Ch 0900km IV-2mx2.5m on Earthen Farm Access road. Part-B Construction of Protective work 30m on south side of WMCA Office Building. Part-C Documentation works of Bhoraduba Beel Sub Project SP ID-34129 under Upazila Boalmari District Faridpur
Invitation to Tender
APP ID :169871
Bangladesh
Faridpur
20 Jan 2021
1 Feb 2021
English
Access road construction work , Drainage construction works , Office block construction work , Documentation services , Supervision of project and documentation , Drainage works , Culverts , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us