loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

JETIP/JAM/20/83 1.Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Atia Rahman house to fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 2. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Satar Mour to Simul Via fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 3. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from pathaliya BC Road to Habibor Rahman Old House Ch.0.00-75.00 m 4. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia R&H to Jibon house via Mamim house. RD1 Ch0.00-92.0m RD2 Ch.0.00-90.00m And DR1 -90.00m DR2-52.00m 5.Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Phathalia Anis house to Mohamed ali house . Ch.0.00-220.00m 6. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Madrasha Colony to Hazi Murad house . Ch.0.00-265.00 m 7. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia Kamarbari Dudu Mia house to Mannan Sarker house .Ch.00.0-180.00m. 8. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Taj Prymary School to Ex Commissioner Nurul Haque house . Ch.00-220.00m 9. Improvement of RCC road & drain starting from Goyabaria Abdus Sattar house to Moyen Sarker house. Ch0.00-170.00 m 10. Improvement of RCC road & Drain starting from Lokman Master house to Ata house. Ch0.00-230.00m

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title JETIP/JAM/20/83 1.Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Atia Rahman house to fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 2. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Satar Mour to Simul Via fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 3. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from pathaliya BC Road to Habibor Rahman Old House Ch.0.00-75.00 m 4. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia R&H to Jibon house via Mamim house. RD1 Ch0.00-92.0m RD2 Ch.0.00-90.00m And DR1 -90.00m DR2-52.00m 5.Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Phathalia Anis house to Mohamed ali house . Ch.0.00-220.00m 6. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Madrasha Colony to Hazi Murad house . Ch.0.00-265.00 m 7. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia Kamarbari Dudu Mia house to Mannan Sarker house .Ch.00.0-180.00m. 8. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Taj Prymary School to Ex Commissioner Nurul Haque house . Ch.00-220.00m 9. Improvement of RCC road & drain starting from Goyabaria Abdus Sattar house to Moyen Sarker house. Ch0.00-170.00 m 10. Improvement of RCC road & Drain starting from Lokman Master house to Ata house. Ch0.00-230.00m has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Mar 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for school buildings & Drainage works & Construction work for highways, roads & Sheltered housing construction work & Construction work for houses & Drains construction work & Road construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Building construction work & Houses construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

JETIP/JAM/20/83 1.Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Atia Rahman house to fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 2. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from Goyabari Satar Mour to Simul Via fazal mia house Ch.0.00-90.0 m 3. Construction of RCC Road & drain starting from pathaliya BC Road to Habibor Rahman Old House Ch.0.00-75.00 m 4. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia R&H to Jibon house via Mamim house. RD1 Ch0.00-92.0m RD2 Ch.0.00-90.00m And DR1 -90.00m DR2-52.00m 5.Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Phathalia Anis house to Mohamed ali house . Ch.0.00-220.00m 6. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Madrasha Colony to Hazi Murad house . Ch.0.00-265.00 m 7. Construction of RCC road & Drain starting from Pathalia Kamarbari Dudu Mia house to Mannan Sarker house .Ch.00.0-180.00m. 8. Improvement of RCC road starting from Phathalia Taj Prymary School to Ex Commissioner Nurul Haque house . Ch.00-220.00m 9. Improvement of RCC road & drain starting from Goyabaria Abdus Sattar house to Moyen Sarker house. Ch0.00-170.00 m 10. Improvement of RCC road & Drain starting from Lokman Master house to Ata house. Ch0.00-230.00m
Invitation to Tender
46.02.0000.928.14.009.2018.17, Dt.27.01.2021
Bangladesh
Jamalpur
10 Mar 2021
7 Apr 2021
English
Construction work for school buildings , Drainage works , Construction work for highways, roads , Sheltered housing construction work , Construction work for houses , Drains construction work , Road construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Building construction work , Houses construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us