loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

UIIP-BC/PCO/W- 382 1 Construction of RCC Road from Krishi office Road to Abu Kasem house at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0190.00m.2 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Krishi Office Road to Cholonbill at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0276m.3 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Dheren house to Ronjon house at Kantapukuria Ward No-01 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0154.00m.Link Benoy house to Sreejon house Ch.000 -030.00m.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title UIIP-BC/PCO/W- 382 1 Construction of RCC Road from Krishi office Road to Abu Kasem house at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0190.00m.2 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Krishi Office Road to Cholonbill at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0276m.3 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Dheren house to Ronjon house at Kantapukuria Ward No-01 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0154.00m.Link Benoy house to Sreejon house Ch.000 -030.00m. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 May 2021 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Drains construction work & Building construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Construction work for houses & Sheltered housing construction work & Road construction works & Houses construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drainage works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

UIIP-BC/PCO/W- 382 1 Construction of RCC Road from Krishi office Road to Abu Kasem house at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0190.00m.2 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Krishi Office Road to Cholonbill at Chandpur Ward No-04 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0276m.3 Construction of RCC Drain with Slab from Dheren house to Ronjon house at Kantapukuria Ward No-01 under Singra Paurashava Ch.000 -0154.00m.Link Benoy house to Sreejon house Ch.000 -030.00m.
Invitation to Tender
IFT 11/2020-21
Bangladesh
Natore
4 May 2021
24 May 2021
English
Drains construction work , Building construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Construction work for houses , Sheltered housing construction work , Road construction works , Houses construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drainage works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us