loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Bh-2/2020-21/ST-05-A Repairing of Office & Residential Building (Re-Construction Boundary wall of Divisional Office) in c/w Bhairab River Re-excavation Project (2nd Phase) under Chuadanga O&M Division, BWDB, Chuadanga during the financial years 2021-22 to 2022-23.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Bh-2/2020-21/ST-05-A Repairing of Office & Residential Building (Re-Construction Boundary wall of Divisional Office) in c/w Bhairab River Re-excavation Project (2nd Phase) under Chuadanga O&M Division, BWDB, Chuadanga during the financial years 2021-22 to 2022-23. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Jan 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Covered or partially-covered road excavations & Masonry and bricklaying work & Masonry work & Building construction work & River-wall construction & Excavating and earthmoving work & Covered or partially-covered railway excavations & Residential homes construction work & Covered or partially-covered excavations & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Overhaul and refurbishment work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Bh-2/2020-21/ST-05-A Repairing of Office & Residential Building (Re-Construction Boundary wall of Divisional Office) in c/w Bhairab River Re-excavation Project (2nd Phase) under Chuadanga O&M Division, BWDB, Chuadanga during the financial years 2021-22 to 2022-23.
Invitation to Tender
T-8/738; Date- 19/01/2022
Bangladesh
Chuadanga
25 Jan 2022
8 Feb 2022
English
Covered or partially-covered road excavations , Masonry and bricklaying work , Masonry work , Building construction work , River-wall construction , Excavating and earthmoving work , Covered or partially-covered railway excavations , Residential homes construction work , Covered or partially-covered excavations , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Overhaul and refurbishment work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us