loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

7016TMED- 20 7016TMED- 20 Construction of Academic Building (GF-03 Class room with Toilet & Stair, 1st Floor-01 Class room & Stair) with 4-storied Foundation In/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Athaher Uddin Howlader Technical and Business Management College Bakergonj Upazila Barishal District.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 7016TMED- 20 7016TMED- 20 Construction of Academic Building (GF-03 Class room with Toilet & Stair, 1st Floor-01 Class room & Stair) with 4-storied Foundation In/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Athaher Uddin Howlader Technical and Business Management College Bakergonj Upazila Barishal District. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Mar 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction project management services & Technical college construction work & Vocational college construction work & Construction work for college buildings & Construction management services & Construction work for school buildings & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Electricity distribution & Building construction work & Sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

7016TMED- 20 7016TMED- 20 Construction of Academic Building (GF-03 Class room with Toilet & Stair, 1st Floor-01 Class room & Stair) with 4-storied Foundation In/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification Works at Athaher Uddin Howlader Technical and Business Management College Bakergonj Upazila Barishal District.
Invitation to Tender
Eed/desk-01/890 (11) Date: 05/12/2019
Bangladesh
Barishal
10 Mar 2022
31 Mar 2022
English
Construction project management services , Technical college construction work , Vocational college construction work , Construction work for college buildings , Construction management services , Construction work for school buildings , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Electricity distribution , Building construction work , Sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us