loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

MCD/SSMCMH/OTM-5/21-22/Fund Construction of nurses station from 8th floor to 10th floor at 11 storied hospital building under Sir Salimullah Medical College Mitford Hospital, Dhaka

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title MCD/SSMCMH/OTM-5/21-22/Fund Construction of nurses station from 8th floor to 10th floor at 11 storied hospital building under Sir Salimullah Medical College Mitford Hospital, Dhaka has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Apr 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Vocational college construction work & Building construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Hospital facilities construction work & Construction work for college buildings & Technical college construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

MCD/SSMCMH/OTM-5/21-22/Fund Construction of nurses station from 8th floor to 10th floor at 11 storied hospital building under Sir Salimullah Medical College Mitford Hospital, Dhaka
Invitation to Tender
se_dhk2_25.36.2600.120/1779
Bangladesh
Dhaka
28 Apr 2022
11 May 2022
English
Vocational college construction work , Building construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Hospital facilities construction work , Construction work for college buildings , Technical college construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us