loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

APP/DHK-1/2021-2022/RJS-1/084 Cleaning of sewerage line, replacement of pavement tiles, false ceiling and tampered glass at open terrace void with ground floor painting of 20 storied residential building constructed for Honorable Judges.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title APP/DHK-1/2021-2022/RJS-1/084 Cleaning of sewerage line, replacement of pavement tiles, false ceiling and tampered glass at open terrace void with ground floor painting of 20 storied residential building constructed for Honorable Judges. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 21 May 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Residential homes construction work & Installation of suspended ceilings & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Sewer construction work & Building construction work & Painting and glazing work & Painting work & Cleaning services & Painting and protective-coating work of structures & Sewage work & Sewerage work & Painting work of buildings & Painting work of structures. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

APP/DHK-1/2021-2022/RJS-1/084 Cleaning of sewerage line, replacement of pavement tiles, false ceiling and tampered glass at open terrace void with ground floor painting of 20 storied residential building constructed for Honorable Judges.
Invitation to Tender
APP/DHK-1/2021-2022/RJS-1/084
Bangladesh
Dhaka
21 May 2022
30 May 2022
English
Residential homes construction work , Installation of suspended ceilings , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Sewer construction work , Building construction work , Painting and glazing work , Painting work , Cleaning services , Painting and protective-coating work of structures , Sewage work , Sewerage work , Painting work of buildings , Painting work of structures

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us