loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction of RCC Drain at Gondardia -College Para from Azizar Rahaman Mollah house to Railway Pond at ward no 03 (Length = 206.00 m.) Under Madhukhali Paurashava FY= 2023-2024. - 46.02.0000.660.03.058.23/2.778

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction of RCC Drain at Gondardia -College Para from Azizar Rahaman Mollah house to Railway Pond at ward no 03 (Length = 206.00 m.) Under Madhukhali Paurashava FY= 2023-2024. - 46.02.0000.660.03.058.23/2.778 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 11 Apr 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for college buildings & Houses construction work & Construction work for houses & Railway construction works & Sheltered housing construction work & Intercity railway works & City railway construction work & Drainage works & Building construction work & Drains construction work & Technical college construction work & Vocational college construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Construction of RCC Drain at Gondardia -College Para from Azizar Rahaman Mollah house to Railway Pond at ward no 03 (Length = 206.00 m.) Under Madhukhali Paurashava FY= 2023-2024. - 46.02.0000.660.03.058.23/2.778
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Faridpur
11 Apr 2024
30 Apr 2024
English
Construction work for college buildings , Houses construction work , Construction work for houses , Railway construction works , Sheltered housing construction work , Intercity railway works , City railway construction work , Drainage works , Building construction work , Drains construction work , Technical college construction work , Vocational college construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us