loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Construction of School, Teacher-Nurse House, Health Post, Community Center, Community Market and Street Solar Lights for Kan Chheung, L'eun Kraen, L'eun Chong, Phum Pir, Ka Long, Ka Chanh and Ka Tieng Villages in Ratanakiri Province - Cambodia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Construction of School, Teacher-Nurse House, Health Post, Community Center, Community Market and Street Solar Lights for Kan Chheung, L'eun Kraen, L'eun Chong, Phum Pir, Ka Long, Ka Chanh and Ka Tieng Villages in Ratanakiri Province - Cambodia -- Contract Value: USD 659136.51 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Aug 2025 for the country of Cambodia. It has been categorized on Covered market construction work & Open-air market construction work & Building construction work & Market construction work & Construction work for school buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: USD 659136.51

General Information

Awarded - Construction of School, Teacher-Nurse House, Health Post, Community Center, Community Market and Street Solar Lights for Kan Chheung, L'eun Kraen, L'eun Chong, Phum Pir, Ka Long, Ka Chanh and Ka Tieng Villages in Ratanakiri Province - Cambodia
Contract Value: USD 659136.51
Contract Award
OP00370757
Cambodia
3 Aug 2025
English
Covered market construction work , Open-air market construction work , Building construction work , Market construction work , Construction work for school buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us