loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Reconstruction of the branch building of school No. 15 in Boytopi MCA, Pakhtaabad district, Andijan region - Uzbekistan

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Reconstruction of the branch building of school No. 15 in Boytopi MCA, Pakhtaabad district, Andijan region - Uzbekistan -- Contract Value: UZS 2280331967.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Oct 2025 for the country of Uzbekistan. It has been categorized on Construction work for school buildings & Building construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: UZS 2280331967.00

General Information

Reconstruction of the branch building of school No. 15 in Boytopi MCA, Pakhtaabad district, Andijan region - Uzbekistan
Contract Value: UZS 2280331967.00
Contract Award
OP00380763
Uzbekistan
5 Oct 2025
English
Construction work for school buildings , Building construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us